Meet The Team

Al Wesley, Regional Owned & Operated Shops Manager

Regional Owned & Operated Shops Manager
(520) 868-4011 ext 25912

Anil

Accounting Specialist Manager
(602) 447-3157

Angelica Davis, customer service representative

Customer Service Representative
(602) 447-3123

Anna Staniscia, Accounting

Accounting Specialist I
(602) 447-3154


Armando Aragon, IPS, Swift, ASPC-Lewis

Industry Program Specialist , Lewis - Swift Transportation

Arrin McCoy

Accounting Specialist Supervisor
(602) 447-3155

Becky Horner, accounts payable

Accounting Specialist I
(602) 447-3156

Bernie Bronson, Lean Programs Administratro

Lean Program Administrator
(602) 447-3118


Bill Foster, Central Regional Manager

Central Regional Owned & Operated Shops Manager
(520) 868-8238

Breanna Arevalo, Administrative Assistant, HR, Reception

Administrative Assistant, HR Reception

Brenda Pereyra, Accounting Staff

Accounting Staff

Brian Radecki, CEO

General Manager/CEO
(602) 272-7600


Bruce Shiflet, Labor Contracts Regional Manager

Regional Operations Manager, Labor Contracts
(602) 447-3130

Account Manager, Carlos Esparza

Account Manager
Office: (602) 447-3148
Cell: (602) 290-1309

Cecil Cruz, IPS, Bakery, Eyman

IPS, Bakery, Eyman

Christiana Bayode

Accounting Specialist 1
Office: (602) 447-3114


Cinda Lockwood, Account Manager

Account Manager
Office: (602) 447-3147

Clark DesSoye, Marketing Diretor

Marketing Director
(602) 447-3128

Corinne Hines-Samuelson

Administrative Assistant III, Labor Contracts
(602) 447-3133

Dale Beatty, CFO

Chief Financial Officer
(602) 447-3113


David Barbee, Epicor ERP and IT support

Systems/ Local Area Network Administrator
(602) 447-3153

Eric Cole, Regional Manager Labor Contracts

Regional Operations Manager, Labor Contracts
(602) 447-3132

Erika Seborg, Account Manager

Account Manager
Office: (602) 447-3142
Cell: (602) 388-7232


Sign Shop Manager, Tucson


Account Manager, Fred Siegel

Account Manager
Office: (602) 447-3145
Cell: (602) 388-7230

Gregg Hillebrand, Regional Owned & Operated Shops Manager

Regional Owned & Operated Shops Manager
(602) 447-3131

Jennifer Reitan, Buyer II

Buyer II
(602) 447-3159

Jody Virgil, Customer Service Representative

Customer Service Representative
(602) 447-3164


Jose Ruiz, Installation Manager

Installation Manager
(602) 388-7387

Joe Britton, IPS Florence

Industry Program Specialist, Florence

Josh Delgado, Metal Fabrication Assistant Manager

Correctional Industries Production Specialist, Metal Fabrication, Florence
(520) 868-4011 ext 25926

Kim Keever, Buyer III

Buyer III
(602) 447-3116


Account Manager, Kyle Pettibone

Account Manager
Office: (602) 447-3122
Cell: (602) 388-2044

Malinda Strom, ESA/HR Liaison Administration

ESA/HR Liaison Administration
(602) 447-3138

Mario Diaz, Operations Bureau Administrator

Labor Operations Administrator
(602) 447-3112


Michael McCarville, Labor Contracts Regional Manager

Regional Operations Manager, Labor Contracts (602) 447-3129

Michael Glover, IPS, Hickman's

IPS, Hickman's


Wild Horse and Burro Program Manager
(520) 868-4011 x5932


Account Manager, Rob King

Account Manager
Office: (602) 447-3143
Cell: (602) 388-7234

Tom Brown, Customer Service Manager

Customer Service Manager
(602) 447-3120

Tracey Sywarungsymun, Bakery Manager, Eyman

Bakery Manager, Meadows Unit, Eyman Complex
(520) 868-0201 x 85075


Trena Wheeler, Shift Manager, Bakery, Eyman

Shift Manager, Bakery, Eyman
520 868-0201 x 5075

Vicki Firzpatrick, Purchasing Manager

Procurement Manager
(602) 447-3115

Wayne Vikre, Corporate Comptroller

Assistant Controller
(602) 447-3150


Program Project Specialist I,
(602) 447-3139